BERMEO FUTBOL TALDEA

1950 urtean sortua

МультиВход
 

Sailkapena

# Team J PTS
1 Atxarre 3 9
2 Sollube 2 6
3 Izaro 4 6
4 Matxitxako 2 3
5 KAT 2 0
6 Ogoño 3 0

Azken Emaitzak

Hurrengo Partiduak


Egutegia - Egutegia

28 Partidos

1 Igandea, 07.02.2016 11:00 h Sollube Sollube - Sollube Matxitxako 6-1thumbs_up.png 
1 Igandea, 07.02.2016 11:00 h Izaro Izaro - Izaro Ogoño 7-4thumbs_up.png 
2 Igandea, 14.02.2016 11:00 h Atxarre Atxarre - Atxarre Katillotxu 8-5thumbs_up.png 
2 Igandea, 14.02.2016 11:00 h Sollube Sollube - Sollube Izaro 7-3thumbs_up.png 
3 Igandea, 21.02.2016 11:00 h Atxarre Atxarre - Atxarre Izaro 3-1thumbs_up.png 
3 Igandea, 21.02.2016 11:00 h Matxitxako Matxitxako - Matxitxako Ogoño 3-1thumbs_up.png 
4 Igandea, 28.02.2016 11:00 h Matxitxako Matxitxako - Matxitxako Izaro  
4 Igandea, 28.02.2016 11:00 h Katillotxu Katillotxu - Katillotxu Sollube  
5 Igandea, 06.03.2016 11:00 h Ogoño Ogoño - Ogoño Atxarre 4-5thumbs_down.png 
5 Igandea, 06.03.2016 11:00 h Izaro Izaro - Izaro Katillotxu 6-0thumbs_up.png 
6 Igandea, 13.03.2016 11:00 h Matxitxako Matxitxako - Matxitxako Katillotxu - 
6 Igandea, 13.03.2016 11:00 h Ogoño Ogoño - Ogoño Sollube - 
7 Igandea, 20.03.2016 11:00 h Atxarre Atxarre - Atxarre Matxitxako - 
7 Igandea, 20.03.2016 11:00 h Katillotxu Katillotxu - Katillotxu Ogoño - 
8 Igandea, 10.04.2016 11:00 h Atxarre Atxarre - Atxarre Sollube - 
8 Igandea, 10.04.2016 11:00 h Ogoño Ogoño - Ogoño Izaro - 
9 Igandea, 17.04.2016 11:00 h Izaro Izaro - Izaro Sollube - 
9 Igandea, 17.04.2016 11:00 h Katillotxu Katillotxu - Katillotxu Atxarre - 
10 Igandea, 24.04.2016 11:00 h Ogoño Ogoño - Ogoño Matxitxako - 
10 Igandea, 24.04.2016 11:00 h Izaro Izaro - Izaro Atxarre - 
11 Igandea, 01.05.2016 11:00 h Sollube Sollube - Sollube Katillotxu - 
11 Igandea, 01.05.2016 11:00 h Izaro Izaro - Izaro Matxitxako - 
12 Igandea, 08.05.2016 11:00 h Atxarre Atxarre - Atxarre Ogoño - 
12 Igandea, 08.05.2016 11:00 h Katillotxu Katillotxu - Katillotxu Izaro - 
13 Igandea, 15.05.2016 11:00 h Sollube Sollube - Sollube Ogoño - 
13 Igandea, 15.05.2016 11:00 h Matxitxako Matxitxako - Matxitxako Atxarre - 
14 Igandea, 22.05.2016 11:00 h Matxitxako Matxitxako - Matxitxako Sollube - 
14 Igandea, 22.05.2016 11:00 h Ogoño Ogoño - Ogoño Katillotxu -