bermeo futbol taldea

1950 urtean sortua

Match Schedule: Santutxu F.C. | Hirugarren maila 18-19


';
JD Data Ordua Etxekoa   Emaitza   Kanpokoa  
1 26.08.2018 15:00 h Santurtzi CD 0 - 1 Santutxu F.C. Won
2 02.09.2018 15:00 h Santutxu F.C. 0 - 0 Ordizia K.E. Draw
3 09.09.2018 15:00 h Pasaia K.E. 0 - 0 Santutxu F.C. Draw
4 16.09.2018 15:00 h Santutxu F.C. 1 - 4 San Ignacio C.D. Lost
5 23.09.2018 15:00 h Basconia C.D. 0 - 2 Santutxu F.C. Won
6 30.09.2018 15:00 h Santutxu F.C. 2 - 0 Amurrio Club Won
7 06.10.2018 17:00 h Bermeo F.T. 0 - 0 Santutxu F.C. Draw
8 14.10.2018 15:00 h Santutxu F.C. 1 - 0 Sodupe UC Won
9 21.10.2018 15:00 h San Pedro S.D. 0 - 1 Santutxu F.C. Won
10 28.10.2018 16:00 h Santutxu F.C. 2 - 0 Zamudio S.D Won
11 04.11.2018 16:00 h Balmaseda F.C. 1 - 1 Santutxu F.C. Draw
12 11.11.2018 16:00 h Santutxu F.C. 0 - 3 Real Sociedad C Lost
13 18.11.2018 16:00 h Deportivo Alaves 5 - 1 Santutxu F.C. Lost
14 25.11.2018 16:00 h Santutxu F.C. 0 - 0 Beasain S.D. Draw
15 02.12.2018 16:00 h Lagun Onak C.D. 1 - 0 Santutxu F.C. Lost
16 09.12.2018 16:00 h Santutxu F.C. 2 - 3 Deusto S.D. Lost
17 16.12.2018 16:00 h Somorrostro J.D. 3 - 0 Santutxu F.C. Lost
18 23.12.2018 16:00 h Santutxu F.C. 2 - 0 Sestao River Won
19 06.01.2019 16:00 h Portugalete 5 - 1 Santutxu F.C. Lost
20 13.01.2019 16:00 h Santutxu F.C. 0 - 1 Santurtzi CD Lost
21 20.01.2019 16:00 h Ordizia K.E. 0 - 1 Santutxu F.C. Won
22 27.01.2019 16:00 h Santutxu F.C. 0 - 2 Pasaia K.E. Lost
23 03.02.2019 16:00 h San Ignacio C.D. 3 - 1 Santutxu F.C. Lost
24 10.02.2019 16:00 h Santutxu F.C. 0 - 1 Basconia C.D. Lost
25 17.02.2019 16:00 h Amurrio Club 0 - 0 Santutxu F.C. Draw
26 24.02.2019 11:15 h Santutxu F.C. 3 - 0 Bermeo F.T. Won
27 03.03.2019 16:00 h Sodupe UC 3 - 3 Santutxu F.C. Draw
28 10.03.2019 16:00 h Santutxu F.C. 1 - 1 San Pedro S.D. Draw
29 17.03.2019 16:00 h Zamudio S.D 0 - 1 Santutxu F.C. Won
30 24.03.2019 16:00 h Santutxu F.C. 1 - 2 Balmaseda F.C. Lost
31 31.03.2019 15:00 h Real Sociedad C 3 - 0 Santutxu F.C. Lost
32 07.04.2019 15:00 h Santutxu F.C. 0 - 0 Deportivo Alaves Draw
33 14.04.2019 15:00 h Beasain S.D. 2 - 2 Santutxu F.C. Draw
34 18.04.2019 15:00 h Santutxu F.C. 2 - 0 Lagun Onak C.D. Won
35 28.04.2019 15:00 h Deusto S.D. 2 - 1 Santutxu F.C. Lost
36 05.05.2019 15:00 h Santutxu F.C. 1 - 1 Somorrostro J.D. Draw
37 12.05.2019 15:00 h Sestao River 2 - 2 Santutxu F.C. Draw
38 19.05.2019 15:00 h Santutxu F.C. 2 - 0 Portugalete Won