CALENDARIO

  Jornada: 1  (10/11/2018)   Jornada: 10  (09/02/2019)
   CD MUNGIA 09 MAUROLAS - ANDER DEUNA 09
   KARABIGANE F.T. 09 J - BERMEO 09B
   GATIKA K.T A - GAZTELUETA B
   LARRAMENDI IKASTOLA K.T. A - GETXO FUTBOLA 09B
   SAN NIKOLAS F3 - UGERAGA 09
  Jornada: 2  (17/11/2018)   Jornada: 11  (16/02/2019)
   ANDER DEUNA 09 - SAN NIKOLAS F3
   BERMEO 09B - CD MUNGIA 09 MAUROLAS
   GAZTELUETA B - KARABIGANE F.T. 09 J
   GETXO FUTBOLA 09B - GATIKA K.T A
   UGERAGA 09 - LARRAMENDI IKASTOLA K.T. A
  Jornada: 3  (24/11/2018)   Jornada: 12  (23/02/2019)
   ANDER DEUNA 09 - BERMEO 09B
   CD MUNGIA 09 MAUROLAS - GAZTELUETA B
   KARABIGANE F.T. 09 J - GETXO FUTBOLA 09B
   GATIKA K.T A - UGERAGA 09
   SAN NIKOLAS F3 - LARRAMENDI IKASTOLA K.T. A
  Jornada: 4  (01/12/2018)   Jornada: 13  (09/03/2019)
   BERMEO 09B - SAN NIKOLAS F3
   GAZTELUETA B - ANDER DEUNA 09
   GETXO FUTBOLA 09B - CD MUNGIA 09 MAUROLAS
   UGERAGA 09 - KARABIGANE F.T. 09 J
   LARRAMENDI IKASTOLA K.T. A - GATIKA K.T A
  Jornada: 5  (15/12/2018)   Jornada: 14  (23/03/2019)
   BERMEO 09B - GAZTELUETA B
   ANDER DEUNA 09 - GETXO FUTBOLA 09B
   CD MUNGIA 09 MAUROLAS - UGERAGA 09
   KARABIGANE F.T. 09 J - LARRAMENDI IKASTOLA K.T. A
   SAN NIKOLAS F3 - GATIKA K.T A
  Jornada: 6  (12/01/2019)   Jornada: 15  (30/03/2019)
   GAZTELUETA B - SAN NIKOLAS F3
   GETXO FUTBOLA 09B - BERMEO 09B
   UGERAGA 09 - ANDER DEUNA 09
   LARRAMENDI IKASTOLA K.T. A - CD MUNGIA 09 MAUROLAS
   GATIKA K.T A - KARABIGANE F.T. 09 J
  Jornada: 7  (19/01/2019)   Jornada: 16  (06/04/2019)
   GAZTELUETA B - GETXO FUTBOLA 09B
   BERMEO 09B - UGERAGA 09
   ANDER DEUNA 09 - LARRAMENDI IKASTOLA K.T. A
   CD MUNGIA 09 MAUROLAS - GATIKA K.T A
   SAN NIKOLAS F3 - KARABIGANE F.T. 09 J
  Jornada: 8  (26/01/2019)   Jornada: 17  (13/04/2019)
   SAN NIKOLAS F3 - GETXO FUTBOLA 09B
   UGERAGA 09 - GAZTELUETA B
   LARRAMENDI IKASTOLA K.T. A - BERMEO 09B
   GATIKA K.T A - ANDER DEUNA 09
   KARABIGANE F.T. 09 J - CD MUNGIA 09 MAUROLAS
  Jornada: 9  (02/02/2019)   Jornada: 18  (04/05/2019)
   GETXO FUTBOLA 09B - UGERAGA 09
   GAZTELUETA B - LARRAMENDI IKASTOLA K.T. A
   BERMEO 09B - GATIKA K.T A
   ANDER DEUNA 09 - KARABIGANE F.T. 09 J
   CD MUNGIA 09 MAUROLAS - SAN NIKOLAS F3
imprimir    guardar