Jornada: 1  (23/09/2018)   Jornada: 18  (27/01/2019)
MONTEFUERTE - ABADIÑO
GERNIKA SPORTING - MUNGIA A
ERMUA A - LEMOAHARROBI
BERMEO B - BEGOÑA
EZKURDI A - CULTURAL B
BASCONIA B - LOYOLA INDAUTXU
LEZAMA SPORT - ARTIBAI
AMOREBIETA B - ETXEBARRI B
UGAO - BERRIZ
  Jornada: 2  (30/09/2018)   Jornada: 19  (03/02/2019)
ABADIÑO - UGAO
MUNGIA A - MONTEFUERTE
LEMOAHARROBI - GERNIKA SPORTING
BEGOÑA - ERMUA A
CULTURAL B - BERMEO B
LOYOLA INDAUTXU - EZKURDI A
ARTIBAI - BASCONIA B
ETXEBARRI B - LEZAMA SPORT
BERRIZ - AMOREBIETA B
  Jornada: 3  (07/10/2018)   Jornada: 20  (10/02/2019)
ABADIÑO - MUNGIA A
MONTEFUERTE - LEMOAHARROBI
GERNIKA SPORTING - BEGOÑA
ERMUA A - CULTURAL B
BERMEO B - LOYOLA INDAUTXU
EZKURDI A - ARTIBAI
BASCONIA B - ETXEBARRI B
LEZAMA SPORT - BERRIZ
UGAO - AMOREBIETA B
  Jornada: 4  (14/10/2018)   Jornada: 21  (17/02/2019)
MUNGIA A - UGAO
LEMOAHARROBI - ABADIÑO
BEGOÑA - MONTEFUERTE
CULTURAL B - GERNIKA SPORTING
LOYOLA INDAUTXU - ERMUA A
ARTIBAI - BERMEO B
ETXEBARRI B - EZKURDI A
BERRIZ - BASCONIA B
AMOREBIETA B - LEZAMA SPORT
  Jornada: 5  (21/10/2018)   Jornada: 22  (24/02/2019)
MUNGIA A - LEMOAHARROBI
ABADIÑO - BEGOÑA
MONTEFUERTE - CULTURAL B
GERNIKA SPORTING - LOYOLA INDAUTXU
ERMUA A - ARTIBAI
BERMEO B - ETXEBARRI B
EZKURDI A - BERRIZ
BASCONIA B - AMOREBIETA B
UGAO - LEZAMA SPORT
  Jornada: 6  (28/10/2018)   Jornada: 23  (03/03/2019)
LEMOAHARROBI - UGAO
BEGOÑA - MUNGIA A
CULTURAL B - ABADIÑO
LOYOLA INDAUTXU - MONTEFUERTE
ARTIBAI - GERNIKA SPORTING
ETXEBARRI B - ERMUA A
BERRIZ - BERMEO B
AMOREBIETA B - EZKURDI A
LEZAMA SPORT - BASCONIA B
  Jornada: 7  (04/11/2018)   Jornada: 24  (10/03/2019)
LEMOAHARROBI - BEGOÑA
MUNGIA A - CULTURAL B
ABADIÑO - LOYOLA INDAUTXU
MONTEFUERTE - ARTIBAI
GERNIKA SPORTING - ETXEBARRI B
ERMUA A - BERRIZ
BERMEO B - AMOREBIETA B
EZKURDI A - LEZAMA SPORT
UGAO - BASCONIA B
  Jornada: 8  (11/11/2018)   Jornada: 25  (17/03/2019)
BEGOÑA - UGAO
CULTURAL B - LEMOAHARROBI
LOYOLA INDAUTXU - MUNGIA A
ARTIBAI - ABADIÑO
ETXEBARRI B - MONTEFUERTE
BERRIZ - GERNIKA SPORTING
AMOREBIETA B - ERMUA A
LEZAMA SPORT - BERMEO B
BASCONIA B - EZKURDI A
  Jornada: 9  (18/11/2018)   Jornada: 26  (24/03/2019)
BEGOÑA - CULTURAL B
LEMOAHARROBI - LOYOLA INDAUTXU
MUNGIA A - ARTIBAI
ABADIÑO - ETXEBARRI B
MONTEFUERTE - BERRIZ
GERNIKA SPORTING - AMOREBIETA B
ERMUA A - LEZAMA SPORT
BERMEO B - BASCONIA B
UGAO - EZKURDI A
  Jornada: 10  (25/11/2018)   Jornada: 27  (31/03/2019)
CULTURAL B - UGAO
LOYOLA INDAUTXU - BEGOÑA
ARTIBAI - LEMOAHARROBI
ETXEBARRI B - MUNGIA A
BERRIZ - ABADIÑO
AMOREBIETA B - MONTEFUERTE
LEZAMA SPORT - GERNIKA SPORTING
BASCONIA B - ERMUA A
EZKURDI A - BERMEO B
  Jornada: 11  (02/12/2018)   Jornada: 28  (07/04/2019)
CULTURAL B - LOYOLA INDAUTXU
BEGOÑA - ARTIBAI
LEMOAHARROBI - ETXEBARRI B
MUNGIA A - BERRIZ
ABADIÑO - AMOREBIETA B
MONTEFUERTE - LEZAMA SPORT
GERNIKA SPORTING - BASCONIA B
ERMUA A - EZKURDI A
UGAO - BERMEO B
  Jornada: 12  (09/12/2018)   Jornada: 29  (14/04/2019)
LOYOLA INDAUTXU - UGAO
ARTIBAI - CULTURAL B
ETXEBARRI B - BEGOÑA
BERRIZ - LEMOAHARROBI
AMOREBIETA B - MUNGIA A
LEZAMA SPORT - ABADIÑO
BASCONIA B - MONTEFUERTE
EZKURDI A - GERNIKA SPORTING
BERMEO B - ERMUA A
  Jornada: 13  (16/12/2018)   Jornada: 30  (28/04/2019)
LOYOLA INDAUTXU - ARTIBAI
CULTURAL B - ETXEBARRI B
BEGOÑA - BERRIZ
LEMOAHARROBI - AMOREBIETA B
MUNGIA A - LEZAMA SPORT
ABADIÑO - BASCONIA B
MONTEFUERTE - EZKURDI A
GERNIKA SPORTING - BERMEO B
UGAO - ERMUA A
  Jornada: 14  (23/12/2018)   Jornada: 31  (05/05/2019)
ARTIBAI - UGAO
ETXEBARRI B - LOYOLA INDAUTXU
BERRIZ - CULTURAL B
AMOREBIETA B - BEGOÑA
LEZAMA SPORT - LEMOAHARROBI
BASCONIA B - MUNGIA A
EZKURDI A - ABADIÑO
BERMEO B - MONTEFUERTE
ERMUA A - GERNIKA SPORTING
  Jornada: 15  (06/01/2019)   Jornada: 32  (12/05/2019)
ARTIBAI - ETXEBARRI B
LOYOLA INDAUTXU - BERRIZ
CULTURAL B - AMOREBIETA B
BEGOÑA - LEZAMA SPORT
LEMOAHARROBI - BASCONIA B
MUNGIA A - EZKURDI A
ABADIÑO - BERMEO B
MONTEFUERTE - ERMUA A
UGAO - GERNIKA SPORTING
  Jornada: 16  (13/01/2019)   Jornada: 33  (19/05/2019)
UGAO - ETXEBARRI B
BERRIZ - ARTIBAI
AMOREBIETA B - LOYOLA INDAUTXU
LEZAMA SPORT - CULTURAL B
BASCONIA B - BEGOÑA
EZKURDI A - LEMOAHARROBI
BERMEO B - MUNGIA A
ERMUA A - ABADIÑO
GERNIKA SPORTING - MONTEFUERTE
  Jornada: 17  (20/01/2019)   Jornada: 34  (26/05/2019)
ETXEBARRI B - BERRIZ
ARTIBAI - AMOREBIETA B
LOYOLA INDAUTXU - LEZAMA SPORT
CULTURAL B - BASCONIA B
BEGOÑA - EZKURDI A
LEMOAHARROBI - BERMEO B
MUNGIA A - ERMUA A
ABADIÑO - GERNIKA SPORTING
MONTEFUERTE - UGAO
imprimir    guardar