bermeo futbol taldea

1950 urtean sortua

Taldeak

Match Schedule: Lagun Onak C.D. | Hirugarren maila 18-19


';
JD Data Ordua Etxekoa   Emaitza   Kanpokoa  
1 26.08.2018 15:00 h Amurrio Club 1 - 0 Lagun Onak C.D. Lost
2 01.09.2018 18:00 h Lagun Onak C.D. 4 - 0 Bermeo F.T. Won
3 09.09.2018 15:00 h Sodupe UC 1 - 1 Lagun Onak C.D. Draw
4 16.09.2018 15:00 h Lagun Onak C.D. 3 - 2 San Pedro S.D. Won
5 23.09.2018 15:00 h Zamudio S.D 4 - 2 Lagun Onak C.D. Lost
6 30.09.2018 15:00 h Lagun Onak C.D. 1 - 2 Balmaseda F.C. Lost
7 07.10.2018 15:00 h Real Sociedad C 0 - 1 Lagun Onak C.D. Won
8 14.10.2018 15:00 h Lagun Onak C.D. 1 - 1 Deportivo Alaves Draw
9 21.10.2018 15:00 h Beasain S.D. 4 - 1 Lagun Onak C.D. Lost
10 28.10.2018 16:00 h Lagun Onak C.D. 0 - 0 Santurtzi CD Draw
11 04.11.2018 16:00 h Lagun Onak C.D. 1 - 1 Deusto S.D. Draw
12 11.11.2018 16:00 h Somorrostro J.D. 1 - 0 Lagun Onak C.D. Lost
13 18.11.2018 16:00 h Lagun Onak C.D. 0 - 1 Sestao River Lost
14 25.11.2018 16:00 h Portugalete 2 - 0 Lagun Onak C.D. Lost
15 02.12.2018 16:00 h Lagun Onak C.D. 1 - 0 Santutxu F.C. Won
16 09.12.2018 16:00 h Ordizia K.E. 0 - 4 Lagun Onak C.D. Won
17 16.12.2018 16:00 h Lagun Onak C.D. 2 - 1 Pasaia K.E. Won
18 23.12.2018 16:00 h San Ignacio C.D. 0 - 0 Lagun Onak C.D. Draw
19 06.01.2019 16:00 h Lagun Onak C.D. 1 - 2 Basconia C.D. Lost
20 13.01.2019 16:00 h Lagun Onak C.D. 2 - 0 Amurrio Club Won
21 20.01.2019 17:00 h Bermeo F.T. 1 - 1 Lagun Onak C.D. Draw
22 27.01.2019 16:00 h Lagun Onak C.D. 3 - 1 Sodupe UC Won
23 03.02.2019 16:00 h San Pedro S.D. 0 - 0 Lagun Onak C.D. Draw
24 10.02.2019 16:00 h Lagun Onak C.D. 2 - 0 Zamudio S.D Won
25 17.02.2019 16:00 h Balmaseda F.C. 2 - 1 Lagun Onak C.D. Lost
26 24.02.2019 16:00 h Lagun Onak C.D. 1 - 0 Real Sociedad C Won
27 03.03.2019 16:00 h Deportivo Alaves 1 - 3 Lagun Onak C.D. Won
28 10.03.2019 16:00 h Lagun Onak C.D. 1 - 1 Beasain S.D. Draw
29 17.03.2019 16:00 h Santurtzi CD 1 - 1 Lagun Onak C.D. Draw
30 24.03.2019 16:00 h Deusto S.D. 3 - 1 Lagun Onak C.D. Lost
31 31.03.2019 15:00 h Lagun Onak C.D. 0 - 0 Somorrostro J.D. Draw
32 07.04.2019 15:00 h Sestao River 3 - 1 Lagun Onak C.D. Lost
33 14.04.2019 15:00 h Lagun Onak C.D. 1 - 2 Portugalete Lost
34 18.04.2019 15:00 h Santutxu F.C. 2 - 0 Lagun Onak C.D. Lost
35 28.04.2019 15:00 h Lagun Onak C.D. 1 - 1 Ordizia K.E. Draw
36 05.05.2019 15:00 h Pasaia K.E. 0 - 1 Lagun Onak C.D. Won
37 12.05.2019 15:00 h Lagun Onak C.D. 0 - 0 San Ignacio C.D. Draw
38 19.05.2019 15:00 h Basconia C.D. 5 - 3 Lagun Onak C.D. Lost