bermeo futbol taldea

1950 urtean sortua

Taldeak

Match Schedule: Beasain S.D. | Hirugarren maila 18-19


';
JD Data Ordua Etxekoa   Emaitza   Kanpokoa  
1 25.08.2018 17:00 h Bermeo F.T. 1 - 1 Beasain S.D. Draw
2 02.09.2018 15:00 h Beasain S.D. 1 - 1 Sodupe UC Draw
3 09.09.2018 15:00 h San Pedro S.D. 2 - 1 Beasain S.D. Lost
4 16.09.2018 15:00 h Beasain S.D. 3 - 1 Zamudio S.D Won
5 23.09.2018 15:00 h Balmaseda F.C. 1 - 1 Beasain S.D. Draw
6 30.09.2018 15:00 h Beasain S.D. 1 - 0 Real Sociedad C Won
7 07.10.2018 15:00 h Deportivo Alaves 2 - 0 Beasain S.D. Lost
8 14.10.2018 15:00 h Beasain S.D. 1 - 0 Santurtzi CD Won
9 21.10.2018 15:00 h Beasain S.D. 4 - 1 Lagun Onak C.D. Won
10 28.10.2018 16:00 h Deusto S.D. 2 - 1 Beasain S.D. Lost
11 04.11.2018 16:00 h Beasain S.D. 1 - 0 Somorrostro J.D. Won
12 11.11.2018 16:00 h Sestao River 1 - 1 Beasain S.D. Draw
13 18.11.2018 16:00 h Beasain S.D. 0 - 1 Portugalete Lost
14 25.11.2018 16:00 h Santutxu F.C. 0 - 0 Beasain S.D. Draw
15 02.12.2018 16:00 h Beasain S.D. 0 - 0 Ordizia K.E. Draw
16 09.12.2018 16:00 h Pasaia K.E. 1 - 1 Beasain S.D. Draw
17 16.12.2018 16:00 h Beasain S.D. 3 - 3 San Ignacio C.D. Draw
18 23.12.2018 16:00 h Basconia C.D. 2 - 0 Beasain S.D. Lost
19 06.01.2019 16:00 h Beasain S.D. 4 - 0 Amurrio Club Won
20 13.01.2019 17:00 h Beasain S.D. 1 - 1 Bermeo F.T. Draw
21 20.01.2019 16:00 h Sodupe UC 1 - 1 Beasain S.D. Draw
22 27.01.2019 16:00 h Beasain S.D. 2 - 2 San Pedro S.D. Draw
23 03.02.2019 16:00 h Zamudio S.D 0 - 0 Beasain S.D. Draw
24 10.02.2019 16:00 h Beasain S.D. 3 - 0 Balmaseda F.C. Won
25 17.02.2019 16:00 h Real Sociedad C 0 - 0 Beasain S.D. Draw
26 24.02.2019 16:00 h Beasain S.D. 1 - 1 Deportivo Alaves Draw
27 03.03.2019 16:00 h Santurtzi CD 0 - 0 Beasain S.D. Draw
28 10.03.2019 16:00 h Lagun Onak C.D. 1 - 1 Beasain S.D. Draw
29 17.03.2019 16:00 h Beasain S.D. 1 - 2 Deusto S.D. Lost
30 24.03.2019 16:00 h Somorrostro J.D. 1 - 3 Beasain S.D. Won
31 31.03.2019 15:00 h Beasain S.D. 2 - 4 Sestao River Lost
32 07.04.2019 15:00 h Portugalete 2 - 0 Beasain S.D. Lost
33 14.04.2019 15:00 h Beasain S.D. 2 - 2 Santutxu F.C. Draw
34 18.04.2019 15:00 h Ordizia K.E. 0 - 0 Beasain S.D. Draw
35 28.04.2019 15:00 h Beasain S.D. 0 - 1 Pasaia K.E. Lost
36 05.05.2019 15:00 h San Ignacio C.D. 1 - 1 Beasain S.D. Draw
37 12.05.2019 15:00 h Beasain S.D. 3 - 0 Basconia C.D. Won
38 19.05.2019 15:00 h Amurrio Club 2 - 1 Beasain S.D. Lost