bermeo futbol taldea

1950 urtean sortua

Match Schedule: Basconia C.D. | Hirugarren maila 18-19


';
JD Data Ordua Etxekoa   Emaitza   Kanpokoa  
1 26.08.2018 15:00 h Basconia C.D. 2 - 2 Deusto S.D. Draw
2 02.09.2018 15:00 h Somorrostro J.D. 2 - 1 Basconia C.D. Lost
3 09.09.2018 15:00 h Basconia C.D. 0 - 1 Sestao River Lost
4 16.09.2018 15:00 h Portugalete 2 - 1 Basconia C.D. Lost
5 23.09.2018 15:00 h Basconia C.D. 0 - 2 Santutxu F.C. Lost
6 30.09.2018 15:00 h Ordizia K.E. 2 - 2 Basconia C.D. Draw
7 07.10.2018 15:00 h Basconia C.D. 3 - 0 Pasaia K.E. Won
8 14.10.2018 15:00 h San Ignacio C.D. 0 - 1 Basconia C.D. Won
9 21.10.2018 15:00 h Santurtzi CD 2 - 2 Basconia C.D. Draw
10 28.10.2018 16:00 h Basconia C.D. 2 - 2 Amurrio Club Draw
11 03.11.2018 17:00 h Bermeo F.T. 0 - 1 Basconia C.D. Won
12 11.11.2018 16:00 h Basconia C.D. 2 - 0 Sodupe UC Won
13 18.11.2018 16:00 h San Pedro S.D. 2 - 1 Basconia C.D. Lost
14 25.11.2018 16:00 h Basconia C.D. 3 - 1 Zamudio S.D Won
15 02.12.2018 16:00 h Balmaseda F.C. 1 - 1 Basconia C.D. Draw
16 09.12.2018 16:00 h Basconia C.D. 0 - 0 Real Sociedad C Draw
17 16.12.2018 16:00 h Deportivo Alaves 2 - 0 Basconia C.D. Lost
18 23.12.2018 16:00 h Basconia C.D. 2 - 0 Beasain S.D. Won
19 06.01.2019 16:00 h Lagun Onak C.D. 1 - 2 Basconia C.D. Won
20 13.01.2019 16:00 h Deusto S.D. 1 - 2 Basconia C.D. Won
21 20.01.2019 16:00 h Basconia C.D. 3 - 0 Somorrostro J.D. Won
22 27.01.2019 16:00 h Sestao River 2 - 2 Basconia C.D. Draw
23 03.02.2019 16:00 h Basconia C.D. 2 - 2 Portugalete Draw
24 10.02.2019 16:00 h Santutxu F.C. 0 - 1 Basconia C.D. Won
25 17.02.2019 16:00 h Basconia C.D. 4 - 2 Ordizia K.E. Won
26 24.02.2019 16:00 h Pasaia K.E. 2 - 2 Basconia C.D. Draw
27 03.03.2019 16:00 h Basconia C.D. 1 - 4 San Ignacio C.D. Lost
28 10.03.2019 16:00 h Basconia C.D. 2 - 0 Santurtzi CD Won
29 17.03.2019 16:00 h Amurrio Club 0 - 1 Basconia C.D. Won
30 24.03.2019 11:30 h Basconia C.D. _ - _ Bermeo F.T.
31 31.03.2019 15:00 h Sodupe UC _ - _ Basconia C.D.
32 07.04.2019 15:00 h Basconia C.D. _ - _ San Pedro S.D.
33 14.04.2019 15:00 h Zamudio S.D _ - _ Basconia C.D.
34 18.04.2019 15:00 h Basconia C.D. _ - _ Balmaseda F.C.
35 28.04.2019 15:00 h Real Sociedad C _ - _ Basconia C.D.
36 05.05.2019 15:00 h Basconia C.D. _ - _ Deportivo Alaves
37 12.05.2019 15:00 h Beasain S.D. _ - _ Basconia C.D.
38 19.05.2019 15:00 h Basconia C.D. _ - _ Lagun Onak C.D.